Congratulations! Circuit Top Contributors

  Award Materials   Press Release

The Fund’s Circuit Top Contributor award recognizes
the top three Fund Member firms in each of Florida’s 20 judicial circuits
for total policy remittance.

 


1st Circuit

  • Porath & Associates, P.A.
  • Schultz Law Group, P.L.L.C.
  • Rushing Law Firm, P.L.L.C.

2nd Circuit

  • Kristy Branch Banks, P.A.
  • Williams Gautier Gwynn DeLoach & Kiker, P.A.
  • Boyd & Durant, P.L. /
    Tallahassee Title Group, L.L.C.

3rd Circuit

  • Hill Law Associates, P.L.L.C.
  • Davis Schnitker Reeves & Browning, P.A.
  • Sally Jean Roberts, L.L.C.

4th Circuit

  • Atlantic Coast Title & Escrow L.L.C.
  • McKillop Law Firm, P.L.
  • Romanello Goode, P.L. /
    Title Services of Florida 

5th Circuit

  • Peninsula Land & Title, L.L.C.
  • McLin Burnsed
  • Robert Q. Williams, P.A. /
    Seaplane Title

6th Circuit

  • Meridian Title Company, Inc.
  • Sanders Title Company
  • Larkin & Larkin Title Services, L.L.C.

7th Circuit

  • Smith Bigman Brock, P.A.
  • Chiumento Dwyer Hertel Grant, P.L. /
    Pioneer Title Services, L.L.C.
  • Ginn & Patrou, P.A.

8th Circuit

  • Holden, Roscow & Caedington, P.L.
  • Brent E. Baris, P.A.
  • Salter Feiber, P.A.

9th Circuit

  • Oliver Title Law
  • Winderweedle Haines Ward & Woodman, P.A.
  • Edward A. Kerben

10th Circuit

  • Miller Law, P.A. /
    MidFlorida Title Professionals, L.L.C. /
    AgAmerica Title, L.L.C. /
    Miller Title, L.L.C.
  • Straughn & Turner, P.A.
  • Clark, Campbell, Lancaster,
    Workman & Airth, P.A.

11th Circuit

  • Kellermann Varela, P.L.
  • Rene E. Coto, P.A. /
    Esquire Title & Escrow, P.A. /
    Florido Law Group, P.A. 
  • Clear Title Services, Inc.

12th Circuit

  • Barnes Walker Title, Inc. /
    Barnes, Walker, Goethe,
    Perron, & Shea, P.L.L.C.
  • Williams, Parker, Harrison,
    Dietz & Getzen, P.L.L.C.
  • Richard D. Saba, P.A.

13th Circuit

  • AWS Title Services, L.L.C.
  • Bay to Bay Title, L.L.C.
  • Old Tampa Bay Title, L.L.C.

14th Circuit

  • Burg Law Firm, P.A.
  • The Law Office of Lucy C. Collins, P.A.
  • Novak Law Group, P.L.L.C.

15th Circuit

  • Rabideau Klein 
  • Edgar A. Benes, P.A.
  • Patch Reef Title Company, Inc.

16th Circuit

  • Oropeza Stones & Cardenas, P.L.L.C.
  • Persaud Law Group, Inc. /
    Reef Title Company, L.L.C.
  • Wolfe Stevens, P.L.L.C.

17th Circuit

  • Firm Title Corporation
  • Capital Abstract & Title of Coral Springs, Inc.
  • Supreme Title & Escrow, Inc.

18th Circuit

  • Glenn W. Tomasone /
    Landing Title Agency, Inc.
  • Dawson Law, P.A.
  • Premier Florida Title, L.L.C.

19th Circuit

  • Christopher J. Twohey, P.A.
  • Patch Reef Title Company, Inc.
  • Collins Brown Barkett, Chartered

20th Circuit

  • Bond, Schoeneck & King, P.L.L.C.
  • Paradise Coast Title & Escrow, L.L.C. 
  • Roetzel & Andress