Congratulations! Circuit Top Contributors

  Award Materials   Press Release

The Fund’s Circuit Top Contributor award recognizes
the top three Fund Member firms in each of Florida’s 20 judicial circuits
for total policy remittance.

 


1st Circuit

  • Emerald Coast Title, Inc.
  • Porath & Associates, P.A.
  • Rushing Law Firm, P.L.L.C.

2nd Circuit

  • Boyd & Durant, P.L. /
    Tallahassee Title Group, L.L.C.
  • Kristy Branch Banks, P.A.
  • Nabors Giblin & Nickerson P.A.

3rd Circuit

  • Hill Law Associates, P.L.L.C.
  • Suwannee Valley Title Services, Inc.
  • The Law Office of Ralph R. Deas, P.A.

4th Circuit

  • McKillop Law Firm, P.L.
  • Atlantic Coast Title & Escrow L.L.C.
  • Romanello Goode, P.L.

5th Circuit

  • Peninsula Land & Title, L.L.C.
  • McLin Burnsed 
  • Robert Q. Williams, P.A. / Seaplane Title

6th Circuit

  • Meridian Title Company, Inc.
  • Sanders Title Company
  • Larkin & Larkin Title Services, L.L.C.

7th Circuit

  • Smith Bigman Brock, P.A.
  • Robert Kit Korey, P.A.
  • Chiumento Dwyer Hertel Grant, P.L. /
    Pioneer Title Services, L.L.C.

8th Circuit

  • Salter Feiber, P.A.
  • Holden, Carpenter & Roscow, P.L.
  • Brent E. Baris, P.A.

9th Circuit

  • Oliver Title Law
  • Nishad Khan, P.L. / Ticon Title, L.L.C.
  • Edward A. Kerben

10th Circuit

  • Miller Law, P.A. / AgAmerica Title, L.L.C. /
    MidFlorida Title Professionals, L.L.C. /
    Miller Title, L.L.C.
  • Straughn & Turner, P.A.
  • Clark, Campbell, Lancaster & Munson, P.A.

11th Circuit

  • Kellermann Varela, P.L.
  • Empire Title Services, Inc. 
  • Steven A. Greenspan, P.A.

12th Circuit

  • Barnes Walker Title, Inc.
  • Williams, Parker, Harrison,
    Dietz & Getzen, P.L.L.C.
  • Richard D. Saba, P.A. 

13th Circuit

  • AWS Title Services, L.L.C.
  • Old Tampa Bay Title, L.L.C.
  • Michael J. Palermo, P.A. /
    Bay to Bay Title, L.L.C.

14th Circuit

  • The Law Office of Lucy C. Collins, P.A.
  • Burg Law Firm, P.A.
  • Novak Law Group, P.L.L.C.

15th Circuit

  • Patch Reef Title Company, Inc.
  • Princeton Title & Escrow, L.L.C.
  • Gary Dytrych & Ryan, P.A.

16th Circuit

  • Oropeza Stones & Cardenas, P.L.L.C.
  • Law Offices of Thomas D. Wright Chartered
  • Persaud Law Group, Inc. /
    Reef Title Company, L.L.C.

17th Circuit

  • Firm Title Corporation
  • Capital Abstract & Title of Coral Springs, Inc.
  • Gregory B. Taylor, P.A. / South Florida Title Insurers of Palm Beach County, Inc.

18th Circuit

  • Glenn W. Tomasone /
    Landing Title Agency, Inc.
  • Dawson Law, P.A.
  • Premier Florida Title, L.L.C.

19th Circuit

  • Christopher J. Twohey, P.A.
  • Patch Reef Title Company, Inc.
  • Marc R. Gaylord, P.A.

20th Circuit

  • Bond, Schoeneck & King, P.L.L.C.
  • Paradise Coast Title & Escrow, L.L.C. 
  • The Law Office of Conrad Willkomm, P.A.